Settore Giovanile 2016/2017

BERRETTI

berretti

ALDROVANDI Nicola, ANDREOLI Alessio, BASSI Giacomo, BELLATI Marco, BELLELLI Lorenzo, BOCCALARI Andrea, CABRONI Alessio, CAVALLI Michele, CERAICO Francesco, COPPIARDI Nicolò, DI PRIMA Tommaso, ERRERA Andrea, GABRIELI Devid, GANDOSSI Davide, GENTILE Ernesto, GIACOMI Fabio, KRASTEV Rosen, LONGO Eugenio, MAZZOCCHI Cristian, MIGLIARI Simone, MORSELLI Filippo, PACHERA Pieralberto, RICCO’ Lorenzo, RIGON Niccolò, SANTIBACCI Davide, TODESCHI Alessandro, ZANCOGHI Nicolò

ALLENATORE: PAVESI  ELIA – VICE ALLENATORE: AVANZI PIERANGELO – PREP.ATLETICO: GAZZOLA MATTEO – PREP.PORTIERI: BELLODI MIRKO – DIRIGENTE: FORCINITI FRANCESCO – DIRIGENTE: SPREAFICO DANILO – MEDICO: PISI PAOLO – FISIOTERAPISTA: PASSEROTTI TOMMASO

ALLIEVI U17

allievi-u17

AGGREY Jean Debordes, BENETTON Alberto, BERTONI Leonardo, BOTTAZZI Simone, BOTTOLI Federico, CARDILLO Giuliano, CERIANI Giacomo, DE ROSA Vincenzo, DELFINI Leonardo, FERRARA Antonio, LORI Nicola, MARCHIO Francesco, MARONI Alberto, MASOTTI Daniele, OFOSU David, PADOVANI Matteo, SAVIOLA Marco, STERNIERI Patrick, THAKUR Rishav, TAOURIRI Karim, VITALI Manuel

ALLENATORE: ZARATTONI STEFANO – VICE ALLENATORE: PAVESI CLAUDIO – PREP. ATLETICO: GAZZOLA PIETRO – MASSAGGIATORE: DI BENEDETTO ENNIO – PREP.PORTIERI: BELLODI MIRKO – DIRIGENTE: OLIVERIO GIUSEPPE SALVATORE – DIRIGENTE: GOBETTI EMILIANO

ALLIEVI U16

allievi-u16

ALBERINI Gianmarco, BAIETTA Eric, BIGUZZI Eugenio, BONACCIO Giuseppe, BONFIETTI Michele, BONIZZATO Mattia, BORSARI Riccardo, BOZZOLINI Tommaso, BRUNO Diego, CASALINO Massimo, CERVI ANDREA, CREMONESI Nicolo’, DONDI Giacomo, FASOLI Andrea, GURINI Gjon, LODI RIZZINI Lorenzo, MARCHINI Matteo, MICHELINI Simone, RUBERTI Giacomo, SPEZIA Daniele, ZANELLA Alessandro

ALLENATORE: BEDIN LORENZO – DIRIGENTE: ZANOLLO ANDREA – DIRIGENTE: VALBUSA PAOLO – PREP.ATLETICO: CODIFAVA GABRIELE – FISIOTERAPISTA: SPADINI ALBERTO – PREP.PORTIERI: MOTTA SERGIO

GIOVANISSIMI U15

u15

AHOULOU Niamke Marc, AMATO Cosimo Pio, ARCARI Pietro, CAMPAGNARI Filippo, CROCI Tommaso, D’AMATI Kevin, GIOVANNINI Alessandro, GJECI Andrea, MAIORANO FRANCESCO, MEMUSHI Petro, MIGNI Nicola, MORELLO  Alberto, PARMIGGIANI Tommaso, ROSSI Niccolo’,
ROSSIN Pietro, SANSEVERINO Filippo, SARZI AMADE’ Nicolò, SCARCELLI Marco, SERENGHI Marcello, TENCA Francesco, VASATURO Raffaele, XEKA Alex, ZANETTI Luca, ZUCCATI Matteo,
PUCCI Giovanni

ALLENATORE: SAVOLDO DAVIDE – VICE ALLENATORE: VICENZI THOMAS – DIRIGENTE: STOCCHI ROBERTO – DIRIGENTE: GRISANTI RENATO – PREP.ATLETICO: VICENZI THOMAS – PREP.PORTIERI: SPEZIA GRAZIANO

GIOVANISSIMI REGIONALI A (2003)

giov-2003

ALBERTINI ELIA, AMBROSIO Francesco, ANSELMI LORENZO, CARAMASCHI Francesco, DELFINI Giovanni, ELEZI Klevi, FALCONE Filippo, FREDIANI Riccardo, FRIGO FAVALLI Niccolo’,
GANDELLINI Marco, GHIRARDINI Cristian, MALAVASI Alessandro, MALAVASI Jacopo, MBAYE Libasse, MENGHINI Andrea, MESSORI Thomas, MICAI Giordano, NORSA Alessandro, SANGIORGIO Federico, SANOGO ALLAH Idris, SOGLIANI Nicola, TOSI Tommaso, ZAMBELLI Samuele, ZAMPOLLI Nicolò

ALLENATORE: MANDARA NICOLA – VICE ALLENATORE: ZAMBONI DANIELE – PREP.ATLETICO: CAPRINI FRANCESCO – PREP.PORTIERI: SPEZIA GRAZIANO – DIRIGENTE: TOSI PAOLO – DIRIGENTE: CAVALLI STEFANO

GIOVANISSIMI REGIONALI B (2004)

giov-reg-2004

AFRETTI Filippo, BERNARDI Marcello, BERTASINI Davide, BERTOLOTTI Axel, CARFAGNA Alex,
CAROLI Giovanni, DEL BAR Eddy, GAVIOLI Giulio, GHISI Alessandro, LOMELLINI Andrea, MAGANUCO Nicholas, MAO Davide, MARCHESINI Edoardo, MERIGHI Samuele, MOLINARI  Michele, NAPOLI Alessio, PADOVANI Zeno, STUANI Carlo, THAI BA David, TOSATTO Filippo, ZANFORLINI Luigi

ALLENATORE: ROSSATO ANDREA – PREP. PORTIERI: LAZZARI MATTEO – DIRIGENTE: PASSERINI ANGELO – DIRIGENTE: TOSI PAOLO – PREP. ATELTICO: POLO ALESSANDRO

ESORDIENTI 2005

esordienti-05

CERCHIARI Pietro, CARRA Nicholas, CISCATO Michele, COFFANI Mattia, CORGHI Daniel, DEL BAR Airon, FUSCALDO Samuele, GAVAZZA Davide, LORENZINI Federico, MALAVASI Riccardo, MELE Daniele, NATALI Diego, PIGNATA Felice Vittorio, RIGHETTI Alex, RONCA Sebastiano, SANFELICI Mattia, SANSEVERINO Francesco, SINGH Gurvaj, VISENTINI Giulio

ALLENATORE: MARI TOMMASO – PREP. PORTIERI: LAZZARI MATTEO – DIRIGENTE: LORENZINI LUCA

ESORDIENTI 2006

esordienti-06

ANTONIONI Filippo, CARAMASCHI Giovanni, CIRIELLI Denis, CORRADI Pietro, CROSARIOL Daniel, DAINI Alessandro, FERRETTI Alessio, GARO’ Leonardo, GUIDONE Yuri, MANTOVANI Dario, MONDADORI Riccardo, MORETTA Manuel, MOSCHINI Pietro, PARALUPPI Tommaso, PARMIGGIANI Pietro, PETRELLESE Marco, RAGUSEO Simone, RONCAIA Alessandro, RUOTOLO Gabriel, SPEZIALI Gianmaria, TOGNOLI Manuel, TOSATO Diego, ZANIBONI Simone

ALLENATORE: BIONDI GAETANO – PREP. ATLETICO: BAGNOLI GIACOMO – PERP. PORTIERI: LAZZARI MATTEO – DIRIGENTE/ACCOMP.: FERRETTI MARCO

PULCINI 2007

pulcini-2007

ADU Donald, BARALDI  Stefano, DONDI  Francesco, FANTONI Riccardo, FILIPPI Christian, FRATTI Cristiano, MARCHIO Daniel, MIGLIARO Mattia, MULATTI  Mattia, PACI Gabriele, PAVESI  Ludovico, PERNARELLA Pietro, PINI Riccardo, PURICELLA Mattia, RIZZI Gabriele, TURBATI Francesco, ZORZELLA Cristian

ALLENATORE: PAVESI CLAUDIO – PREP. PORTIERI: MISIANO SALVATORE – DIRIGENTE ACCOMP.: DELLA CASA STEFANO

PULCINI 2008

pulcini-2008

ANDREANI Pietro, ATRAOUI Adam, BERINI Andrea, BERNARDELLI Pietro, CREMONESI Edoardo Angelo, FANTINI Nicola, FATIHI Fahd, FUSCALDO Manuel, GHIRARDI Andrea, MARACU Francesco, NEGRI Giovanni, PASINI Ludovico, SCAGLIONE Vincenzo

ALLENATORE: ZAMBONI DANIELE – PREP. MOTORIO: SCANDOLA JACOPO – DIRIGENTE ACCOMP.: TIA DAMIANO – PREP. PORTIERI: MISIANO SALVATORE